Home
Informatie
Informatie
Trainingen
Lidmaatschap
Reglementen
Sportlink (Wedstrijd) app
Upload wedstrijdverslag
Teams
MSE 1
Mixed U14
Mixed U12/ instapteam
Recreanten
Programma
Sponsors
Contact
Contactinformatie
Bestuur
Technische commissie
Trainers/coaches
Scheidsrechters
Vertrouwenspersoon
Privacyverklaring
Home
Informatie
+
Trainingen
Lidmaatschap
Reglementen
Sportlink (Wedstrijd) app
Upload wedstrijdverslag
Teams
+
MSE 1
Mixed U14
Mixed U12/ instapteam
Recreanten
Programma
Sponsors
Contact
+
Contactinformatie
Bestuur
Technische commissie
Trainers/coaches
Scheidsrechters
Vertrouwenspersoon
Privacyverklaring
Programma Thuis
Datum Tijd
Wedstrijd
Officials
Info
23-03-2024 14:45
BV Millwings X12 1 * - BV Oaters Joure X12 1 (VR)
M (Marco) Landman (Scheidsrechter), S. (Souren) Ameri (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), F. (Fausto) Zanda (Tafelofficial)
23-03-2024 16:15
BV Millwings M16 1 - Celeritas-Donar M16 5
M (Marco) Hansen (Scheidsrechter), J (Julian) Mulder (Scheidsrechter), W (Wilco) de Vos (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
23-03-2024 18:00
BV Millwings MSE 2 - BTER Financieel Typhoons'23 MSE 1
S (Simon) Roosien (Scheidsrechter), M (Marco) Hansen (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
23-03-2024 19:45
BV Millwings MSE 1 - De Groene Uilen MSE 5
L. (Leon) van der Bas (Scheidsrechter), M (Martijn) de Hei (Scheidsrechter), M (Marit) Blom (Tafelofficial), N. (Nick) Regeer (Tafelofficial)
30-03-2024 18:00
BV Millwings X14 1 - H.S.V. Basketball X14 2
M (Marco) Hansen (Scheidsrechter), O (Oscar) Engelen (Scheidsrechter), T. (Thijs) Kranenborg (Tafelofficial), J. (Jacco) Mulder (Tafelofficial)
30-03-2024 19:45
BV Millwings MSE 1 - Dyna '75 MSE 1 *
B (Ben) Buurman (Scheidsrechter), J (Johan) Roosien (Scheidsrechter), S. (Stijn) Hulsebos (Tafelofficial), G. (Gijs) Veld (Tafelofficial)
06-04-2024 14:30
BV Millwings X14 1 - Aquila X14 2
T (Ton) Bos (Scheidsrechter), H (Hans) Dost (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
13-04-2024 16:15
BV Millwings M16 1 - BV Dunk M16 1
I (Ijen) Mulder (Scheidsrechter), M (Marco) Hansen (Scheidsrechter), T. (Thijs) Kranenborg (Tafelofficial), N. (Nick) Regeer (Tafelofficial)
13-04-2024 18:00
BV Millwings MSE 2 - GSBV Moestasj MSE 3
S (Simon) Roosien (Scheidsrechter), N (Nick) Poort (Scheidsrechter), S.D.M. (Stella) Zanda (Tafelofficial), J. (Justin) Visscher (Tafelofficial)
20-04-2024 14:30
BV Millwings X14 1 - BV Exercitia '73 X14 2
J (Johan) Roosien (Scheidsrechter), M (Marco) Hansen (Scheidsrechter), T. (Tom) Wammes (Tafelofficial), F. (Fausto) Zanda (Tafelofficial)
Programma Uit
Datum Tijd
Vertrek
Wedstrijd
Plaats
Rijders
Info
23-03-2024 16:00
Flying Red X14 1 - BV Millwings X14 1
RODEN
06-04-2024 09:00
BV Groningen M16 5 - BV Millwings M16 1
GRONINGEN
06-04-2024 11:45
BV Leeuwarden MSE 4 - BV Millwings MSE 2
LEEUWARDEN
06-04-2024 14:00
Bedum Blues X12 1 - BV Millwings X12 1 *
BEDUM
06-04-2024 17:30
Bedum Blues MSE 1 - BV Millwings MSE 1
BEDUM
12-04-2024 19:45
BV Jahn II MSE 1 - BV Millwings MSE 1
STADSKANAAL
13-04-2024 13:15
BV Exercitia '73 X14 2 - BV Millwings X14 1
EELDE